42029900
HS 42029900 - Other cases
Other cases
cnOther cases
Open PageOther cases
cnOther cases; with a surface made of aluminum, cast iron or steel or zinc
ViewOther cases; with a surface made of copper
ViewOther cases; with a surface made of nickel
ViewOther cases; with a surface made of processed shell, ivory, bone, coral and other animal materials
ViewOther cases; made of processed plant or mineral material
View